Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Список аудиторий

№ п.пНаименование аудитории
1. *124(К) Карпенкова "Аэропорт
2. *220 (К) Серебрякова О.Е.
3. 100(К) Чубан С.Н.
4. 100о(ДЗФС) Бондарь А.Ю.
5. 101 (ДЗФС) Доценко А.В.
6. 101о(ДЗФС) Анисимов В.Д.
7. 102 (ДЗФС) Сизова И.Г.
8. 103(ДЗФС) маленький
9. 106 (ДЗФС) Казачук Е.В.
10. 107 (ДЗФС) Ташкинова М.А.
11. 107(К) Волчок М.В.
12. 110 (ДЗФС) Шувалова О.Т.
13. 110 (К)
14. 111 (ДЗФС) Мурыгин Д.О.
15. 115 (ДЗФС) Пугинская Т.И.
16. 116 (ДЗФС) Герасимова Г.И.
17. 117 (ДЗФС) Герасимова Г.И.
18. 118 (ДЗФС) Терентьев К.А.
19. 121 (ДЗФС)
20. 121(К) Курбатова О.Б.
21. 122(К) Ташогло А.Н.
22. 123 (ДЗФС)
23. 123 (К) маленький
24. 124 (ДЗФС) Подколзина А.И.
25. 125 (ДЗФС) Машарская Н.А.
26. 125(К) Лямин М.С.
27. 126 (ДЗФС) Аминов Г.И.
28. 127 (ДЗФС) Аминов Г.И.
29. 127(К) Оболенский Е.С.
30. 128(К) Пикулин Ю.Ю.
31. 129(К) Кардава Е.Ю.
32. 130(К) Дурова Т.В.
33. 132(К) Наумов О.В.
34. 201 (ДЗФС) Ивашура М.В.
35. 202 (ДЗФС) Шилова З.В.
36. 205 (К) общего пользования
37. 208(К) Розанова Ю.А.
38. 210 (ДЗФС) общего пользования
39. 211 (ДЗФС) Виноградова О.В.
40. 213(К) Миронова Т.Е.
41. 215 (ДЗФС) Акт.зал (общ.польз.)
42. 216 (ДЗФС) Чубан С.Н.
43. 217 (ДЗФС) Чубан С.Н.
44. 218(К) Ткаченко В.Я.
45. 219(К) Мищенков Н.А.
46. 221(К) Ульянов А.А.
47. 222 (ДЗФС) Живодерова В.В.
48. 223 (ДЗФС) Южаков В.А.
49. 223(К) Карпенкова О.В.
50. 225 (ДЗФС) общего пользования
51. 226(К) Павлов А.Б.
52. 227 (ДЗФС) Подхватилина Т.А.
53. 228 (ДЗФС) Ганьшина И.Н.
54. 229 (К) Курбанова Т.С.
55. 229(ДЗФС) Птицына А.А.(фитнес)
56. 230 (ДЗФС) Чашкина И.Т.
57. 230(К) Гусева Е.Н.
58. 231(К) Колчанова Л.В.
59. 250о(ДЗФС) Богд.С./Александр.О.
60. 253о(ДЗФС) Птицына А.А.
61. 258о(ДЗФС) общего пользования
62. 301(ДЗФС) Гаврилова Н.А.
63. 301(К) Рогова М.В.
64. 302 (ДЗФС) Елисеева А.О.
65. 303(К) Ахмедова М.М.
66. 304(К) Анохина Н.М.
67. 305 (ДЗФС) Котова А.В.
68. 305(К) Молодкина Л.А.
69. 306 (ДЗФС) Котова А.В.
70. 307(К) Кирсанова А.Н.
71. 308 (ДЗФС) Сальникова М.А.
72. 308(К) Фадеева Е.В.
73. 309 (ДЗФС) Митрошин П.А.
74. 310(К) Смирнова А.С.
75. 312 (К) Александрова В.А.
76. 314(К) Прохорова Е.Р.
77. 401 (ДЗФС) Родина Т.Е.
78. 401(К) Константинова А.Г.
79. 402 (ДЗФС) Шилов О.И.
80. 403(К) Шевченко А.Ю.
81. 404(К) Ширяева Т.И.
82. 405(ДЗФС) общего пользования
83. 405(К) Борзенко А.В.
84. 406 (ДЗФС) Слепужникова М.И.
85. 407 (ДЗФС) Куршина Т.В.
86. 407(К) Матвеева О.Н.
87. 408 (ДЗФС) Иванова Е.Е.
88. 408(К) Хорькова Л.А.
89. 410(К) Прокофьева Е.В.
90. 411(К) Полунина Е.М.
91. 412(К) Гончарова И.Д.
92. акт.зал(Д)
93. акт_зал(Д)
94. Бокс 7 (К) Ушаков
95. Вход 1 >>>
96. Вход 10>>>
97. Вход 2 >>>
98. Вход 3 >>>
99. Вход 4 >>>
100. Вход 5 >>>
101. Вход 6 >>>
102. Вход 7 >>>
103. Вход 8 >>>
104. Вход 9 >>>
105. Стадион Локомотив
106. Стадион Д
107. Стадион К
108. Стадион1 Д
109. Стадион1 К
110. Стадион2 Д
111. Стадион2 К

 

Обновлено: 07.12.2022 в 17:30.