Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Список аудиторий

№ п.пНаименование аудитории
1. --- (ДЗФС) ЦНППМП
2. ---(ДЗФС) ЦНППМП
3. *129(К) Карпенкова "Аэропорт
4. *220 (К) Серебрякова О.Е.
5. /// (ДЗФС) ЦНППМП
6. ///(ДЗФС) ЦНППМП
7. 100(К) в помещении (общ.)
8. 100-1(К) общего пользования
9. 100о(ДЗФС) Бондарь А.Ю.
10. 100о(К) общ.Косм (1 этаж)
11. 101 (ДЗФС) Медникова А.В.
12. 101о(ДЗФС) Анисимов В.Д.
13. 101о(К) общего пользования
14. 102 (ДЗФС) Сизова И.Г.
15. 106 (ДЗФС) Казачук Е.В.
16. 107 (ДЗФС) Ташкинова М.А.
17. 107(К) Волчок М.В.
18. 110 (ДЗФС) Шувалова О.Т.
19. ---110(К)
20. 111 (ДЗФС) Мурыгин Д.О.
21. 114 (ДЗФС) Шатохина Н.В.
22. 115 (ДЗФС) Герасимова Г.И.
23. 116 (ДЗФС) Герасимова Г.И.
24. 116(К) Наумов
25. 117 (ДЗФС) Терентьев К.А.
26. -117 (К) Кардава Е.Ю.
27. 119 (ДЗФС) Герасимова Г.И.
28. 121 (ДЗФС) Нагиева А.А.
29. 122 (ДЗФС) Подколзина А.И.
30. 123 (ДЗФС) Машарская Н.А.
31. 124 (ДЗФС) Аминов Г.И.
32. 125 (ДЗФС) Аминов Г.И.
33. 126(К) Ташогло
34. 127(К) Передерий А.В.
35. 130(К) Лямин
36. 133(К) Пикулин
37. 134К) Кардава
38. 135(К) Дурова
39. 201 (ДЗФС) Ивашура М.В.
40. 202 (ДЗФС) Шилова З.В.
41. 202-1(К) Елагина
42. 204 (К) общего пользования
43. 205(К) Елагина
44. 207(К) Розанова Ю.А.
45. 208(К) Карпенкова О.В.
46. 210 (ДЗФС) общего пользования
47. 211 (ДЗФС) Виноградова
48. 211(К) Оболенский Е.С.
49. 212(К) Миронова Т.Е.
50. 215 (ДЗФС) общего пользования
51. 216 (ДЗФС) Чубан С.Н.
52. 216(К) Ткаченко В.Я.
53. 216-1(ДЗФС Чубан С.Н.
54. 217(К) Мищенков
55. 219 (ДЗФС) Живодерова
56. 219(К) Ульянов А.А.
57. 220 (ДЗФС) Южаков В.А.
58. 221(К) Подхватилина Т.А.
59. 222 (ДЗФС) общего пользования
60. 224(К) Пятикрестовская Т.Ю.
61. 227 (К) Ганьшина И.Н.
62. 228(К) Гусева Е.Н.
63. 229(К) Забловская Л.В.
64. 250о(ДЗФС) БогдановАлександрова
65. 253о(ДЗФС) Птицына А.Н.
66. 258о(ДЗФС) ***
67. 301(ДЗФС) Гаврилова/Золотухина
68. 301(К) Рогова М.В.
69. 302 (ДЗФС) Елисеева А.О.(Поточ)
70. 303(К) Дербасова Е.М.
71. 304(К) Анохина Н.М.
72. 305 (ДЗФС) Дмитриева Е.В.
73. 305(К) Молодкина Л.А.
74. 306 (ДЗФС) Дмитриева Е.В.
75. 307(К) Кирсанова А.Н.
76. 308 (ДЗФС) Толмачева Т.А.
77. 308(К) Марущенко А.С.
78. 309 (ДЗФС) Митрошин П.А.
79. 310(К) Смирнова А.С.
80. 312 (К) Александрова В.А.
81. 314(К) Прохорова Е.Р.
82. 401 (ДЗФС) Родина Т.Е.
83. 401(К) Константинова А.
84. 402 (ДЗФС) Шилов О.И.
85. 403(К) Шевченко А.Ю.
86. 404(К) Ширяева Т.И.
87. 405(К) Борзенко А.В.
88. 406 (ДЗФС) Слепужникова
89. 407(К) Матвеева О.Н.
90. 408 (ДЗФС) *Подхватилина
91. 408(К) Хорькова Л.А.
92. 409 (ДЗФС) Шилов О.И.
93. 410(К) Шишигина Н.В.
94. 411(К) Полунина Е.М.
95. 412(К) Гончарова И.Д.
96. 414(К) Общего пользования
97. Бокс 4 (К)
98. Бокс 5 (К)
99. Бокс 6 (К)
100. Бокс 7 (К) Ушаков
101. Бокс 8 (К) Ушаков
102. Бокс4-1(К)
103. Бокс4-2(К)
104. Стадион Д
105. Стадион К
106. Стадион1 Д
107. Стадион1 К
108. Стадион2 Д
109. Стадион2 К

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 16:32.