Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1723-1

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 230 (ДЗФС)
Чашкина И.Т.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ) 125 (ДЗФС)
Машарская Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 107 (ДЗФС)
Ташкинова М.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 107 (ДЗФС)
Ташкинова М.А.
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Иностранный язык (ПР) 228 (ДЗФС)
Ганьшина И.Н.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 405(ДЗФС)
Богданов С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
5 
6 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 107 (ДЗФС)
Ташкинова М.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 230 (ДЗФС)
Чашкина И.Т.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
5 
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 405(ДЗФС)
Богданов С.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физическая культура (ПР) 216 (ДЗФС)
Ярцева А.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 405(ДЗФС)
Богданов С.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 405(ДЗФС)
Богданов С.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 107 (ДЗФС)
Ташкинова М.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 107 (ДЗФС)
Ташкинова М.А.
5 
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Иностранный язык (ПР) 228 (ДЗФС)
Ганьшина И.Н.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физическая культура (ПР) 216 (ДЗФС)
Ярцева А.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
5 
6 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 230 (ДЗФС)
Чашкина И.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ) 125 (ДЗФС)
Машарская Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 405(ДЗФС)
Богданов С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Иностранный язык (ПР) 228 (ДЗФС)
Ганьшина И.Н.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 29.01.2024 в 17:27.