Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2623-1

  12
ДеньПара  
 
19.04.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
5 
6 
 
20.04.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
21.04.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
22.04.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион Д
Сенгилейцев Ю.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 106 (ДЗФС)
Колчанова Л.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
6 
 
23.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
5 
6 
 
24.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(ДЗФС)
Гаврилова Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ) 125 (ДЗФС)
Машарская Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Иностранный язык (ПР) 228 (ДЗФС)
Ганьшина И.Н.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
5 
6 
 
25.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
26.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
5 
6 
 
27.04.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.04.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.04.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ) 125 (ДЗФС)
Машарская Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион Д
Сенгилейцев Ю.Е.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 406 (ДЗФС)
Слепужникова М.И.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
6 
 
30.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 302 (ДЗФС)
Геворкян В.А
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
5 
6 
 
01.05.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.05.2024
Чт-1
1 
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) б/ а Д
Колчанова Л.В.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
6 

 

Обновлено: 18.04.2024 в 16:05.