Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1223-3

  12
ДеньПара  
 
19.04.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
5 
6 
 
20.04.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
21.04.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
22.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 212(К)
Рябова А.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 201 (К)
Мандровский К.П.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
5 
6 
 
23.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 213(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 206 (К)
Баранова Е.С.
5 
6 
 
24.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Иностранный язык (ПР) 121(К)
Малашкина В.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Бушов Д.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
География (ЛК/ПР) 212(К)
Рябова А.Ю.
5 
6 
 
25.04.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
6 
 
26.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Иностранный язык (ПР) 121(К)
Малашкина В.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Иностранный язык (ПР) 121(К)
Малашкина В.Г.
5 
6 
 
27.04.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.04.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 212(К)
Рябова А.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 201 (К)
Мандровский К.П.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
5 
6 
 
30.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 213(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 201 (К)
Мандровский К.П.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
5 
6 
 
01.05.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.05.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 18.04.2024 в 16:05.