Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 0823-1

  12
ДеньПара  
 
15.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Карпушкин Р.А.
5 
6 
 
16.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 202 (ДЗФС)
Казачук Е.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 202 (ДЗФС)
Казачук Е.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
5 
6 
 
17.04.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Иностранный язык (ПР) 121(К)
Малашкина В.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 308(К)
Фадеева Е.В.
5 
6 
 
18.04.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 202 (ДЗФС)
Казачук Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
5 
6 
 
19.04.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
20.04.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
21.04.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
22.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Карпушкин Р.А.
5 
6 
 
23.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 202 (ДЗФС)
Казачук Е.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 202 (ДЗФС)
Казачук Е.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
5 
6 
 
24.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Иностранный язык (ПР) 121(К)
Малашкина В.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
25.04.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
5 Пара:
15.30-17.00
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
6 
 
26.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) б/а Д
Фадеева Е.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) б/а Д
Фадеева Е.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
27.04.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.04.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 13.04.2024 в 15:29.